» » Эдуард Артемьев - Антология/Anthology

Эдуард Артемьев - Антология/Anthology download free

Эдуард Артемьев - Антология/Anthology
  • Singer Эдуард Артемьев
  • Album Антология/Anthology
  • Date of release 2018
  • Country Russia
  • Style Soundtrack, Classical, Modern Classical, Art Rock, Ambient, Electro, Experimental
  • Other formats MP4 XM AC3 WMA VQF VOC MPC
  • Genre Electronic / Rock / Classical / Stage & Screen
  • Size MP3 1311 mb
  • Size FLAC 1620 mb
  • Size WMA 1830 mb
  • Rating: 4.6
  • Votes: 834

Tracklist Hide Credits

1-1 Эдуард Артемьев Увертюра 3:31
1-2 Эдуард Артемьев, Анатолий Найман Песня Лоны
Solo Vocal – Алла Пугачева
3:49
1-3 Эдуард Артемьев На Катамаране 2:12
1-4 Эдуард Артемьев Профессор Арт 1:53
1-5 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 3:29
1-6 Эдуард Артемьев Парикмахерская 2:16
1-7 Эдуард Артемьев Станция 2:19
1-8 Эдуард Артемьев Воспоминания о Букине 2:34
1-9 Эдуард Артемьев Ночной Лес 1:11
1-10 Эдуард Артемьев Лосёнок 1:14
1-11 Эдуард Артемьев Школьная Перемена 1:46
1-12 Эдуард Артемьев Увертюра 2:22
1-13 Эдуард Артемьев Камышинский Проспект 3:48
1-14 Эдуард Артемьев Первый Проезд По Городу 2:21
1-15 Эдуард Артемьев Второй Проезд По Городу 1:51
1-16 Эдуард Артемьев На Асфальте 1:31
1-17 Эдуард Артемьев Ожидание 1:56
1-18 Эдуард Артемьев В Поисках Кати 4:03
1-19 Эдуард Артемьев Мальчики - Серёжа И Петя 2:19
1-20 Эдуард Артемьев Проезд По Улицам 1:39
1-21 Эдуард Артемьев Драка 0:38
1-22 Эдуард Артемьев Серёжа Выходит Из Дома 1:39
1-23 Эдуард Артемьев Высохшая Река 0:54
1-24 Эдуард Артемьев Драка С Левобережными Ребятами 2:49
1-25 Эдуард Артемьев Погоня 1:37
1-26 Эдуард Артемьев Загрязнённая Река 0:52
1-27 Эдуард Артемьев, Павел Грушко Я, Мы, Ты 4:49
1-28 Эдуард Артемьев Победа 1:15
1-29 Эдуард Артемьев, Юрий Энтин Сюрприз
Vocals – Геннадий Трофимов, Ольга Рождественская
2:45
1-30 Эдуард Артемьев Исчезновение 2:47
1-31 Эдуард Артемьев Мост 3:53
1-32 Эдуард Артемьев Карьер 2:02
1-33 Эдуард Артемьев Начало Реки - Источник 2:58
2-1 Эдуард Артемьев Скворцы 3:03
2-2 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 1:18
2-3 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 3:12
2-4 Эдуард Артемьев Лодка 2:02
2-5 Эдуард Артемьев, Дмитро Павличко "Не Зловите Мене"
Solo Vocal – Рубен Карасеферян
4:01
2-6 Эдуард Артемьев Причал 1:39
2-7 Эдуард Артемьев Мост 1:22
2-8 Эдуард Артемьев Дождь 1:57
2-9 Эдуард Артемьев Бригантина 2:34
2-10 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 2:09
2-11 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:22
2-12 Эдуард Артемьев Конечные Титры 1:51
2-13 Эдуард Артемьев Лесопарк 2:06
2-14 Эдуард Артемьев Лирическая Тема С Вариациями 4:30
2-15 Эдуард Артемьев Туман 3:07
2-16 Эдуард Артемьев Сон 3:25
2-17 Эдуард Артемьев Ночной Кошмар 2:01
2-18 Эдуард Артемьев Проезд 6:03
2-19 Эдуард Артемьев Дом Смотрителя 2:08
2-20 Эдуард Артемьев Фокусы 3:13
2-21 Эдуард Артемьев Рождение 0:49
2-22 Эдуард Артемьев Тийма
Flute – Ани Овакимян
0:59
2-23 Эдуард Артемьев Колыбельная 1:08
2-24 Эдуард Артемьев Вечеринка 1:05
2-25 Эдуард Артемьев Ночной Лес 1:04
2-26 Эдуард Артемьев Полёт Ночи 0:45
2-27 Эдуард Артемьев Заклинание Звёзд 3:21
2-28 Эдуард Артемьев Рождение - Длинный Вариант 2:38
2-29 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 0:47
2-30 Эдуард Артемьев Тундра, Северный Олень
Oboe – Ованес Папикян
2:16
2-31 Эдуард Артемьев Клятва 2:27
2-32 Эдуард Артемьев Любовь 3:54
2-33 Эдуард Артемьев Северный Олень 2:15
2-34 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 1:37
3-1 Эдуард Артемьев Грустная Девочка 3:05
3-2 Эдуард Артемьев Взлёт 3:42
3-3 Эдуард Артемьев Посадка 0:35
3-4 Эдуард Артемьев Полёт Истребителя 2:44
3-5 Эдуард Артемьев Полёт Модели 2:32
3-6 Эдуард Артемьев Полёт 1:51
3-7 Эдуард Артемьев Встреча 1:30
3-8 Эдуард Артемьев Конкурс Собак 2:27
3-9 Эдуард Артемьев Пёс Синус Чувствует Одиночество 1:38
3-10 Эдуард Артемьев Ликование Синуса 2:47
3-11 Эдуард Артемьев Эпилог 1:22
3-12 Эдуард Артемьев Основная Тема 1:05
3-13 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 2:49
3-14 Эдуард Артемьев Лирическая Тема 4:23
3-15 Эдуард Артемьев Вокализ 4:25
3-16 Эдуард Артемьев Солнце 1:34
3-17 Эдуард Артемьев Вступление 1:27
3-18 Эдуард Артемьев Море 1:58
3-19 Эдуард Артемьев Встреча 4:01
3-20 Эдуард Артемьев Дельфинарий 1:24
3-21 Эдуард Артемьев Ночь 1:58
3-22 Эдуард Артемьев, Алексей Кондратьев Говорят, Дельфины Говорят
Solo Vocal – Ольга Рождественская
3:02
3-23 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:05
3-24 Эдуард Артемьев Пастух 1:24
3-25 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 2:55
3-26 Эдуард Артемьев Город С Колоколами 2:59
3-27 Эдуард Артемьев Позывные Воображения 2:10
3-28 Эдуард Артемьев Весёлый Танец 1:21
3-29 Эдуард Артемьев Фокстрот Гротеск 2:42
3-30 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № I 1:15
3-31 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № II 2:04
3-32 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № III 0:37
3-33 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № IV 1:31
3-34 Эдуард Артемьев Письмо 2:32
3-35 Эдуард Артемьев Вальс 2:00
4-1 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 2:03
4-2 Эдуард Артемьев Кэб 2:46
4-3 Эдуард Артемьев Пробуждение 3:06
4-4 Эдуард Артемьев Эксперимент 2:31
4-5 Эдуард Артемьев Коридор 2:26
4-6 Эдуард Артемьев Окно 2:23
4-7 Эдуард Артемьев Подглядывание 1:11
4-8 Эдуард Артемьев Прощание 2:36
4-9 Эдуард Артемьев Сон 4:09
4-10 Эдуард Артемьев Уход Джеральда 1:06
4-11 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 0:57
4-12 Эдуард Артемьев Вертолёт 2:53
4-13 Эдуард Артемьев Лирическая Тема 2:08
4-14 Эдуард Артемьев Любовь 2:35
4-15 Эдуард Артемьев Появление Аеры 2:38
4-16 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 1:42
4-17 Эдуард Артемьев Винтаж 3:06
4-18 Эдуард Артемьев Старт 6:17
4-19 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 6:07
4-20 Эдуард Артемьев Боса Нова 1:17
4-21 Эдуард Артемьев Приезд Аллы 2:04
4-22 Эдуард Артемьев У Моря 1:28
4-23 Эдуард Артемьев Цветы 1:04
4-24 Эдуард Артемьев Увертюра 1:41
4-25 Эдуард Артемьев Диалог 2:11
4-26 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 2:21
4-27 Эдуард Артемьев Хроника 2:49
4-28 Эдуард Артемьев Нет Названия 2:15
4-29 Эдуард Артемьев Дуэт 2:54
4-30 Эдуард Артемьев Возвращение В Москву 3:41
4-31 Эдуард Артемьев Последняя Встреча 1:03
5-1 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № I 1:52
5-2 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № II 1:26
5-3 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № III 3:18
5-4 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № IV 2:16
5-5 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № V 1:57
5-6 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № VI 0:55
5-7 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № VII 2:54
5-8 Эдуард Артемьев Вступление 2:06
5-9 Эдуард Артемьев Город 1:26
5-10 Эдуард Артемьев Космос 4:35
5-11 Эдуард Артемьев Мастерская 2:12
5-12 Эдуард Артемьев Солнце 2:36
5-13 Эдуард Артемьев Жрец 3:18
5-14 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 1:52
5-15 Эдуард Артемьев Тундра. Блики 2:06
5-16 Эдуард Артемьев Берег 1:00
5-17 Эдуард Артемьев Первая Встреча 3:30
5-18 Эдуард Артемьев Созвездие Времён - Вокализ 1:58
5-19 Эдуард Артемьев, Юрий Рытхэу Созвездие Времён
Solo Vocal – Жанна Рождественская
1:54
5-20 Эдуард Артемьев Созвездие Времён - Инструментальный Вариант 1:57
5-21 Эдуард Артемьев Кто Я? - Вокализ
Solo Vocal – Жанна Рождественская
2:45
5-22 Эдуард Артемьев, Юрий Рытхэу Кто Я?
Solo Vocal – Жанна Рождественская
2:28
5-23 Эдуард Артемьев Магия 2:02
5-24 Эдуард Артемьев Любовь
Solo Vocal – Жанна Рождественская
2:51
5-25 Эдуард Артемьев Прощание 2:56
5-26 Эдуард Артемьев Рождение Земли 2:25
5-27 Эдуард Артемьев Хильхиль и Тынтын 1:49
5-28 Эдуард Артемьев Лагерь 2:07
5-29 Эдуард Артемьев Жизнь Деревни И Нау На Берегу 1:15
5-30 Эдуард Артемьев Весна 0:47
5-31 Эдуард Артемьев Танец 2:08
5-32 Эдуард Артемьев Гроза 2:43
5-33 Эдуард Артемьев Ожидание 2:14
5-34 Эдуард Артемьев, Юрий Рытхэу Ты Растаял
Solo Vocal – Жанна Рождественская
1:58
5-35 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:52
6-1 Эдуард Артемьев, Павел Грушко Гимн Природе
Solo Vocal – Геннадий Трофимов
6:52
6-2 Эдуард Артемьев Горящая Степь 2:14
6-3 Эдуард Артемьев Самолёт, Стадион, Спортмен 4:07
6-4 Эдуард Артемьев Вечерняя Прогулка 2:10
6-5 Эдуард Артемьев Надежда 1:15
6-6 Эдуард Артемьев Старик 2:57
6-7 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:53
6-8 Эдуард Артемьев Лирическая Тема 5:53
6-9 Эдуард Артемьев Наркотики 3:32
6-10 Эдуард Артемьев Хор 3:36
6-11 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 3:29
6-12 Эдуард Артемьев Адажио 2:20
6-13 Эдуард Артемьев Основная Тема 3:29
6-14 Эдуард Артемьев Увертюра 2:06
6-15 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 2:45
6-16 Эдуард Артемьев Основная Тема 3:31
6-17 Эдуард Артемьев Основная Тема 4:57
6-18 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 6:44
6-19 Эдуард Артемьев Охота 3:55
6-20 Эдуард Артемьев Видение 4:15
6-21 Эдуард Артемьев, Павел Грушко Гимн Природе - Новая Версия
Backing Vocals – Мария ЗамокинаSolo Vocal – Валерий Анохин
6:27
7-1 Эдуард Артемьев Баллада 2:58
7-2 Эдуард Артемьев Свадьба 1:11
7-3 Эдуард Артемьев Мирный Дом 3:04
7-4 Эдуард Артемьев Разлука 2:02
7-5 Эдуард Артемьев Встреча С Жеребятами 2:10
7-6 Эдуард Артемьев Скачки 1:29
7-7 Эдуард Артемьев Разрушение 2:05
7-8 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:51
7-9 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 2:11
7-10 Эдуард Артемьев Уход Джени 2:58
7-11 Эдуард Артемьев Финальные Титры - Короткая Версия 2:24
7-12 Эдуард Артемьев Финал - Длинная Версия 6:03
7-13 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 1:19
7-14 Эдуард Артемьев Опушка Леса 1:31
7-15 Эдуард Артемьев Падение № I 2:40
7-16 Эдуард Артемьев Падение № II 3:03
7-17 Эдуард Артемьев Полоса 1:55
7-18 Эдуард Артемьев Просека 2:14
7-19 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 1:26
7-20 Эдуард Артемьев Тема № I 4:13
7-21 Эдуард Артемьев Тема № II 1:15
7-22 Эдуард Артемьев Тема № III 4:03
7-23 Эдуард Артемьев Авто В Камышах 2:18
7-24 Эдуард Артемьев Гобелен 1:20
7-25 Эдуард Артемьев Обыск И Погоня 2:19
7-26 Эдуард Артемьев Последний Визит 2:14
7-27 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:25
7-28 Эдуард Артемьев Ожидание 1:23
7-29 Эдуард Артемьев Ограбление Поезда 1:17
7-30 Эдуард Артемьев Три Всадника 1:05
7-31 Эдуард Артемьев Три Товарища - Вариант 1:34
7-32 Эдуард Артемьев Три Товарища - Короткая Версия 2:38
7-33 Эдуард Артемьев Три Товарища - Полная Версия 3:09
7-34 Эдуард Артемьев Тема 2:03
8-1 Эдуард Артемьев Воспоминания 2:29
8-2 Эдуард Артемьев, Леонид Дербенёв Если Верить
Solo Vocal – Жанна Рождественская
6:05
8-3 Эдуард Артемьев Таверна 1:00
8-4 Эдуард Артемьев Цветы 0:47
8-5 Эдуард Артемьев Люди В Чёрном 2:15
8-6 Эдуард Артемьев Человек-невидимка 3:13
8-7 Эдуард Артемьев, Леонид Дербенёв Песня Обывателей
Solo Vocal – Геннадий Трофимов
3:17
8-8 Эдуард Артемьев Танго 2:02
8-9 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 1:46
8-10 Эдуард Артемьев Проходы 1:48
8-11 Эдуард Артемьев Родные Берега 2:52
8-12 Эдуард Артемьев Огонь 5:29
8-13 Эдуард Артемьев Круговорот Истории 3:31
8-14 Эдуард Артемьев Воспоминания 3:45
8-15 Эдуард Артемьев Ветер Надежды 2:43
8-16 Эдуард Артемьев Стихийные Силы 3:07
8-17 Эдуард Артемьев Поход 4:39
8-18 Эдуард Артемьев Город 2:11
8-19 Эдуард Артемьев Оберон 1:07
8-20 Эдуард Артемьев Смерть Пилигрима 5:00
8-21 Эдуард Артемьев Перегрини 5:17
8-22 Эдуард Артемьев Финал И Титры 11:46
8-23 Эдуард Артемьев Пейзаж 3:23
9-1 Эдуард Артемьев Увертюра 3:08
9-2 Эдуард Артемьев Марш 1:50
9-3 Эдуард Артемьев На Берегу 3:39
9-4 Эдуард Артемьев Танго 3:26
9-5 Эдуард Артемьев Куранты 1:53
9-6 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 2:59
9-7 Эдуард Артемьев Начальные Титры 2:55
9-8 Эдуард Артемьев Троллейбус 1:31
9-9 Эдуард Артемьев Парк 2:31
9-10 Эдуард Артемьев Конечные Титры 2:24
9-11 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № I 1:20
9-12 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № II 1:02
9-13 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № III 1:59
9-14 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № IV 1:03
9-15 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № V - Варьете 2:09
9-16 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 2:05
9-17 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 3:26
9-18 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 5:58
9-19 Эдуард Артемьев Пейзаж 1:51
9-20 Эдуард Артемьев Путешествие 3:29
9-21 Эдуард Артемьев Титры 3:07
9-22 Эдуард Артемьев Объяснение 2:13
9-23 Эдуард Артемьев Финал 1:05
9-24 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № I 1:54
9-25 Эдуард Артемьев Полёт 1:54
9-26 Эдуард Артемьев Музыкальный Номер № I 5:55
9-27 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 2:09
9-28 Эдуард Артемьев Увертюра 3:39
9-29 Эдуард Артемьев Трианон 2:00
9-30 Эдуард Артемьев Финал Первой Серии 2:19
9-31 Эдуард Артемьев Финал. Основная Тема 2:18
10-1 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 1:38
10-2 Эдуард Артемьев Автобус 2:04
10-3 Эдуард Артемьев Квартира Стаса 2:02
10-4 Эдуард Артемьев Первая Свадьба 1:52
10-5 Эдуард Артемьев Уход Второго Сына 2:13
10-6 Эдуард Артемьев Варка Лака 1:09
10-7 Эдуард Артемьев Заветы Амати 2:50
10-8 Эдуард Артемьев Титры - Первая Серия 0:58
10-9 Эдуард Артемьев Титры - Третья Серия 2:03
10-10 Эдуард Артемьев, Юрий Ряшенцев Песня Шарманщика
Solo Vocal – Геннадий Трофимов
3:42
10-11 Эдуард Артемьев Террористы В Москве 4:33
10-12 Эдуард Артемьев Капитан Мокин 1:14
10-13 Эдуард Артемьев Знакомство 1:28
10-14 Эдуард Артемьев Сюрприз На Балу 3:22
10-15 Эдуард Артемьев После Бала 1:21
10-16 Эдуард Артемьев Запой 1:52
10-17 Эдуард Артемьев Преследование Наполеона 2:18
10-18 Эдуард Артемьев Неожиданный Визит 1:33
10-19 Эдуард Артемьев Церемония В Кремле 0:53
10-20 Эдуард Артемьев Толстой Подслушивает 3:36
10-21 Эдуард Артемьев Что Ты Сделал? 2:09
10-22 Эдуард Артемьев Письмо Джейн 2:52
10-23 Эдуард Артемьев Проход По Сибири 2:32
10-24 Эдуард Артемьев Машина МакКракена 1:41
10-25 Эдуард Артемьев Заброшенный Дом 2:43
10-26 Эдуард Артемьев Расставание 3:30
10-27 Эдуард Артемьев Встреча 3:32
10-28 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 7:03
10-29 Эдуард Артемьев Город И Прогулки По Улицам 5:37
10-30 Эдуард Артемьев, Эзра Басс Путь - Новая Версия
Solo Vocal – Илья Трофимов
4:12
Музыка к к/к "Москва 2017"
11-1 Эдуард Артемьев Пролог 2:41
11-2 Эдуард Артемьев Красная Корова 1:13
11-3 Эдуард Артемьев У Родного Порога 2:05
11-4 Эдуард Артемьев Древний Ритуал 10:12
11-5 Эдуард Артемьев Выбор Пути 2:29
11-6 Эдуард Артемьев Закат Солнца 1:54
11-7 Эдуард Артемьев Кастинг 2:06
11-8 Эдуард Артемьев В Поисках Решения 2:23
11-9 Эдуард Артемьев Незваные Визитёры 1:40
11-10 Эдуард Артемьев Зов Предков 2:23
11-11 Эдуард Артемьев Тень 1:48
11-12 Эдуард Артемьев Уличный Музыкант 3:09
11-13 Эдуард Артемьев Клоны Выходят Из Под Контроля 2:24
11-14 Эдуард Артемьев Город В Опсаности 1:26
11-15 Эдуард Артемьев Вечернее Объяснение 1:35
11-16 Эдуард Артемьев Бизнесмены С Востока 1:26
11-17 Эдуард Артемьев Одиночество 1:59
11-18 Эдуард Артемьев Полёт Дракона 4:01
11-19 Эдуард Артемьев Возвращение К Себе 3:45
11-20 Эдуард Артемьев Толпа Разрушает Офис 2:38
11-21 Эдуард Артемьев Жизнь Продолжается
Trumpet – Андрей Гончаров
2:16
11-22 Эдуард Артемьев Сон Из Детства 2:05
11-23 Эдуард Артемьев Рассвет 2:43
Bonus Tracks
11-24 Эдуард Артемьев Быки 4:20
11-25 Эдуард Артемьев Родина 4:00
11-26 Эдуард Артемьев Старая Фотография 2:47
11-27 Эдуард Артемьев Реквием 4:25
11-28 Эдуард Артемьев, Олег Митяев Тихая Застава
Solo Vocal – Олег Митяев
4:27
11-29 Эдуард Артемьев Эстафета Огня 3:09
11-30 Эдуард Артемьев, Эзра Басс Пока, Привет
Solo Vocal – Ирина Отиева
4:53

Credits

  • Design – Александр Свиридов*, Анастасия Артемьева*
  • Producer, Compiled By, Mastered By – Artemiy Artemiev

Notes

Strictly limited edition of 1.000 copies, numbered & signed by Maestro Edward Artemiev.

Disk I (ELCD 067):
“A Wonderful Boy or Gvozdik’s Adventure” - directed by Alexander Orlov & Leonid Pekur, “Birds Over The City” - directed by Sergey Nikonenko, “Lost & Found or Everyone Dreams of A Dog” - directed by Igor Yasulovich, “Hello, River! Or I, You, We” - directed by Igor Yasulovich, Pavel Arsenov & Jury Grigoryev.
Total time: 77:03.

Disk II (ELCD 068):
“The Forest You Never Will Enter” - directed by Boris Konunov, “A Strip Of Uncut Wild Flowers” - directed by Jury Ilyenko, “The Detective” - directed by Vladimir Fokin, “The Night Of Birth” - cartoon, directed by Rozaliya Zelma, “The White Shaman” - directed by Anatoly Nitochkin.
Total time: 79:08.

Disk III (ELCD 069):
“Every Hunter Wants To Know” - directed by Michael Ilyenko, “A Hundred Joys Or The Book Of Great Discoveries” - directed by Yaroslav Lupiy, “Farewell To The Greens Of Summer” - directed by Elyor Ishmukhamedov, “The Sun” - cartoon, directed by Vladimir Samsonov, “A Girl & A Dolphin” - cartoon, directed by Rozaliya Zelma, “A Beauty in Mourning” - directed by Ermek Shinarbaev, “A Wonderful Boy or Gvozdik’s Adventure” - directed by Alexander Orlov & Leonid Pekur - Part II, “Strawberry” - directed by Vladimir Samsonov, “In Private” - directed by Nikita Mikhalkov, “Arena” - directed by Samson Samsonov.
Total time: 77:55.

Disk IV (ELCD 070):
“A Strange Story of Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde” - directed by Alexander Orlov; “Inspector Gull” - directed by Alexander Proshkin; “Seven Elements” - directed by Gennady Ivanov; “Returning From Orbit” - directed by Alexander Surin; “The Middle Of Life” - directed by Olgerd Vorontsov; “The Complicity In The Murder” - directed by Valery Uskov, Vladimir Krsnopolskiy; “Risk Strategy” - directed by Alexander Proshkin; “The Inner Circle” - directed by Andrey Konchalovsky) - 30-31.
Total time: 78:07.

Disk V (ELCD 071):
“Territory” - directed by Alexander Surin; Cartoon “Heron Or A Star From A Sky” - directed by Victor Omelchenko; “Where The Whales Go” - directed by Anatoly Nitochkin
Total time: 78:31.

Disk VI (ELCD 072):
Hymn To Nature ; “A Strip Of Uncut Wild Flowers” - directed by Jury Ilyenko; “A Kin” - directed by Nikita Mikhalkov; “Hot Summer in Kabul” - directed by Ali Khamraev, Vali Latifi; “The Mystery Of Edwin Drood” - directed by Alexander Orlov; “The Silence of Dr. Ivence” - directed by Budimir Metalnikov; “State Frontier: A Salty Wind” - directed by Gennady Ivanov; “A Merchant Woman & A Poet” - directed by Samson Samsonov; “Fox Hunting” - directed by Vadim Abdrashidov; Hymn To Nature - New Version
Total time: 79:27.

Disk VII (ELCD 073):
“Look For The Wind” - directed by Vladimir Lybomudrov; “The Brothers Ricco” - directed by Gennady Ivanov; “Alien’s Spaceship” - directed by Sergey Nikonenko; “No Statute Of Limitations” - directed by Edgar Khodzhikyan; “Fairfax’s Millions” - directed by Nikolay Ilynskiy; “At Home Among Strangers” - directed by Nikita Mikhalkov; “Farewell To The Greens Of Summer” - directed by Elyor Ishmukhamedov
Total time: 78:52.

Disk VIII (ELCD 074):
“The Invisible Man” - directed by Alexander Zakharov; “Siberiada” - directed by Andrey Konchalovsky; “Lunar Rainbow” - directed by Andrey Ermash; “Where The Whales Go” - directed by Anatoly Nitochkin
Total time: 79:34.

Disk IX (ELCD 075):
“Crazy Gold” - directed by Samson Samsonov; “The Pure English Murder” - directed by Samson Samsonov; “A Private Person” - directed by Alexander Proshkin; “The Courier” - directed by Karen Shakhnazarov; “The Dangerous Age” - directed by Alexander Proshkin; “Every Third” - directed by Edward Khachcturov; “A Special Case” - directed by Valery Pendrakovsky, Alexander Bibartcev, J. Noll; “A Man On The Bike” - directed by Sapar Suleymanov; “The Youth of The Genius” - directed by Elyor Ishmukhamedov; “We Are Cheerful, Happy, Talented” - directed by Alexander Surin; “The Telegraph Agency Of The Soviet Union Is Authorized To Declare” - directed by Vladimir Fokin
Total time: 79:14.

Disk X (ELCD 076):
“A Visit To Minotaur” - directed by Eldor Urazbaev; “Crime & Punishment” - directed by Andrey Konchalovsky; “The Barber Of Siberia” - directed by Nikita Mikhalkov; “Alien Call” - directed by Sergey Oleynik; “The Mystery Of Edwin Drood” - directed by Alexander Orlov; “The Silence of Dr. Ivence” - directed by Budimir Metalnikov
Total time: 78:34.

Disk XI (ELCD 077):
Soundtrack for the motion picture “Branded” (also known as “The Mad Cow” and “Moscow 2017”) - 2012 (Russia/USA). Studio: Barbossa/Roadside Attraction. Running time: 106 minutes. Genre: Fiction/Fantasy. Written & directed by Jamie Bradshaw & Alexander Doulerain. Director Of Photography - Rogier Stoffers. Music by Edward Artemiev. Sound-engineer - Gennady Papin. Production Design by Anastasiya Nefedova. Film editing by Michael Blackburn. Casting by Stephanie Corsalini. Producers: Alexey Agranovich, Jamie Bradshow & Alexander Doulerain. Cast: Ed Stoppard, Leelee Sobieski, Jeffrey Tambor, Max Von Sydow, Ingeborga Dapkunaite, Maria Ignatova, Andrey Kayakov, Roman Petrenko, Nick Harvey, John Laskowski, Douglas A. Reno, Gary Brierley, Viktoria Popova, Viktor Vershbitskiy, Anastasiya Nevedofa)
Bonus Tracks: “The Legend №17” - directed by Nikolay Lebedev; “The Sunstroke” - directed by Nikita Mikhalkov; “In Private” - directed by Nikita Mikhalkov; “The Quiet Outpost” - directed by Serge Makhovikov; “Entrance To The Labyrinth” - directed by Valery Kremnev; “A Meeting With Youth” - directed by Valentin Popov
Total time: 79:25.